Family: The Unbreakable Bond (2023)

Family: The Unbreakable Bond (2023)

Other name: Paemilli , Family

Description:

Kwon Do Hoon is an expert sniper and a secret agent working for the National Intelligence Service. To conceal his true identity, he lives a double life as a regular trading company employee, keeping even his wife Kang Yoo Ra in the dark. Though he is occupied with his work, Kwon Do Hoon cherishes his wife deeply. Meanwhile, Kang Yoo Ra, a dedicated homemaker, harbors a secret. Their tranquil existence is thrown into turmoil when Tae Koo emerges, posing a threat to their carefully crafted fa├žade.

Original Network:, ,

Director:

Country:

Status: Ongoing

Released:

Genre: , , ,

Family: The Unbreakable Bond (2023) trailer:
Comments (0)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Report

Please help us to describe the issue so we can fix it asap.

Please select a valid form
We moved to Dramacool.llc, please bookmark new link. Thank you!